Treffer 1 bis 50 von 63 für Vorname ist gleich TOTGEBURT UND Stammbaum ist gleich Ahnenforschung Teichmann
1 2 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WOSCHATZ Totgeburt | I5917 | geb. Feb 1823 | Ossendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
2 |
WOSCHATZ Totgeburt | I7195 | geb. Dez 1829 | Ossendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
3 |
WOLLENBERG Totgeburt | I9867 | ||
4 |
WOLLENBERG Totgeburt | I9902 | geb. 22 Aug 1718 | David Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
5 |
WOLLENBERG Totgeburt | I10011 | geb. 30 Mrz 1801 | Brumme Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
6 |
WOLLENBERG Totgeburt | I10000 | geb. 17 Jun 1802 | Brumme Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
7 |
WOLLENBERG Totgeburt | I9991 | geb. 10 Dez 1809 | Brumme Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
8 |
WEIDNER Totgeburt | I9782 | geb. 12 Jul 1872 | Tschapkes Gut, Rießen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
9 |
WEIDNER Totgeburt | I2337 | geb. 28 Sep 1873 | Rießen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
10 |
VON ELTERLEIN Totgeburt | I3469 | geb. 6 Jan 1679 | Schmalzgrube, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
11 |
V. ELTERLEIN Totgeburt | I8366 | geb. 1787 | Mittelschmiedeberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
12 |
V. ELTERLEIN Totgeburt | I8367 | geb. 1790 | Mittelschmiedeberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
13 |
V. ELTERLEIN Totgeburt | I8368 | geb. 1791 | Mittelschmiedeberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
14 |
TEICHMANN Totgeburt | I3124 | geb. 25 Jul 1946 | Frankfurt an der Oder, Brandenburg, Germany |
15 |
TEICHMANN Totgeburt | I3125 | geb. 13 Mrz 1951 | Zossen, Teltow-Flaming, Brandenburg, Germany |
16 |
SCHULZE Totgeburt | I10709 | geb. 6 Jul 1725 | Stallmichels Gut, Diehlo, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
17 |
SCHNORR Totgeburt | I8495 | ||
18 |
SCHNEIDER Totgeburt | I10046 | geb. 27 Okt 1809 | Alt Krügers Gut, Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
19 |
SCHNEIDER Totgeburt | I7963 | geb. 10 Feb 1817 | Treppeln, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
20 |
SCHNEIDER Totgeburt | I10068 | geb. 21 Okt 1817 | Alt Krügers Gut, Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
21 |
SCHMIDT Totgeburt | I10840 | geb. 15 Nov 1832 | Altheide Gut, Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
22 |
SCHMIDT Totgeburt | I10332 | geb. 31 Dez 1863 | Zieckau, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany |
23 |
SCHMIDT Totgeburt | I10851 | geb. 21 Mrz 1865 | Altheide Gut, Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
24 |
SCHMIDT Totgeburt | I776 | geb. 7 Jul 1866 | Zieckau, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany |
25 |
RÖHLING Totgeburt | I5480 | geb. 7 Jan 1652 | Schwarzenberg, Aue-Schwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany |
26 |
RÖHLING Totgeburt | I2560 | geb. 1802 | Schneeberg, Aue-Schwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany |
27 |
RÖHLING Totgeburt | I2701 | geb. 1805 | Schneeberg, Aue-Schwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany |
28 |
PURPS Totgeburt | I11082 | geb. Mrz 1807 | Ploschken Gut, Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
29 |
PURPS Totgeburt | I4143 | geb. 30 Okt 1861 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
30 |
PURPS Totgeburt | I4145 | geb. 21 Jun 1873 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
31 |
PURPS Totgeburt | I4146 | geb. 13 Feb 1877 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
32 |
NAUCK Totgeburt | I10564 | geb. 25 Sep 1810 | Alte Krügers Gut, Streichwitz, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
33 |
MIERSCH Totgeburt | I10214 | geb. 14 Mai 1933 | Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
34 |
MIECK Totgeburt | I11098 | geb. 17 Sep 1829 | Kraben Bauernhof, Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
35 |
MIECK Totgeburt | I11099 | geb. 10 Okt 1830 | Kraben Bauernhof, Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
36 |
MAY Totgeburt | I7208 | geb. 2 Apr 1788 | Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
37 |
MARTIN Totgeburt | I816 | geb. vor 2 Jan 1815 | |
38 |
MARTIN Totgeburt | I973 | geb. 30 Aug 1820 | |
39 |
LEHMANN Totgeburt | I1808 | geb. 29 Okt 1866 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
40 |
LEHMANN Totgeburt | I1807 | geb. 27 Jan 1877 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
41 |
LEHMANN Totgeburt | I7044 | geb. 24 Jul 1877 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
42 |
KRÜGER Totgeburt | I7419 | geb. 20 Dez 1805 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
43 |
KANIG Totgeburt | I2531 | geb. 9 Apr 1755 | Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
44 |
HOPKE Totgeburt | I5713 | geb. 29 Jan 1844 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
45 |
HEIDE Totgeburt | I1723 | geb. 21 Nov 1829 | Lange George Gut, Ossendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
46 |
HEIDE Totgeburt | I10131 | geb. 18 Mai 1884 | Lange George Gut, Ossendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
47 |
HAMMEL Totgeburt | I10706 | geb. 28 Jan 1910 | Brauers Gut, Kummro, Neuzelle, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
48 |
GOLZE Totgeburt | I9957 | geb. 11 Mrz 1859 | David Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
49 |
GÖHRING Totgeburt | I9551 | geb. 12 Mrz 1823 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
50 |
GELLER Totgeburt | I9762 | geb. 1699 | Rießen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
1 2 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte