Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VON ELTERLEIN Anna Maria |
21 Mrz 1626 | I3438 | |
2 |
SCHUBERT Elisabeth |
21 Mrz 1652 | Mildenau, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I4114 |
3 |
FRIEDEL Gottfried |
21 Mrz 1685 | Grumbach, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I6038 |
4 |
GAST Anna Margarethe |
21 Mrz 1748 | Böhmes Gut, Diehlo, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10635 |
5 |
SCHMIDT Carl |
21 Mrz 1835 | Altheide Gut, Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10841 |
6 |
SCHMIDT Johanna Luise |
21 Mrz 1835 | Altheide Gut, Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I7857 |
7 |
ILLING Ida Antonie |
21 Mrz 1847 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I8754 |
8 |
STEINERT Emma Dorothea Elisabeth |
21 Mrz 1849 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I8816 |
9 |
GÖLLER Karoline |
21 Mrz 1855 | I164 | |
10 |
SCHMIDT Totgeburt |
21 Mrz 1865 | Altheide Gut, Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10851 |
11 |
RÖHLING Louise |
21 Mrz 1871 | Neustädtel, Aue-Schwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany | I4201 |
12 |
SCHNEIDER Martha Aurora Agnes |
21 Mrz 1881 | Berlin, Berlin, Germany | I11318 |
13 |
HEIDE Friedrich August |
21 Mrz 1889 | Lange George Gut, Ossendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I7562 |
14 |
JOHNSON Susan Elizabeth |
21 Mrz 1936 | Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, USA | I1090 |
Treffer 1 bis 11 von 11
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RÖHLING Rosina |
21 Mrz 1653 | Schwarzenberg, Aue-Schwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany | I8102 |
2 |
BURSCH Dorothea Elisabeth |
21 Mrz 1770 | Aetcken oder Pfarrbauers Gut, Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I5258 |
3 |
KRÜGER Maria Dorothea |
21 Mrz 1819 | Friedland, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I1368 |
4 |
KANIG Johann Gottfried |
21 Mrz 1825 | Henzendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I6980 |
5 |
SCHMIDT Totgeburt |
21 Mrz 1865 | Altheide Gut, Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10851 |
6 |
HEIDE Johann Friedrich Carl |
21 Mrz 1875 | Rießen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I4460 |
7 |
GEHRING Dorothea Elisabeth |
21 Mrz 1900 | Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9552 |
8 |
ZAIONTZ Josephine |
21 Mrz 1972 | Lackland AFB, Bexar, Texas, USA | I1081 |
9 |
VORDENBAUM Crystal Marie |
21 Mrz 1978 | I4719 | |
10 |
ELLEY Calvin Eugene |
21 Mrz 1988 | San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA | I5206 |
11 |
SCHMITT Hugo G. |
21 Mrz 1999 | I5266 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAISER Pauline Anna Helene |
21 Mrz 1906 | Gorsdorf, Teltow-Flaming, Brandenburg, Germany | I2920 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TRAMPE Johann Wilhelm
SCHNEIDER Johanne Dorothea |
21 Mrz 1868 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I7477 I7476 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Eigentum | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCHILLING David |
nach 20 Mrz 1711 | Neumanns Kossäthenhof, Vogelsang, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10250 |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | militärischer Rang | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
V. MÜLLER-BERNECK Hans Hellmuth |
zwischen 21 Mrz 1905 und 13 Okt 1911 | Germany | I6068 |
2 |
V. MÜLLER-BERNECK Hans Hellmuth |
zwischen 21 Mrz 1905 und 13 Okt 1911 | Germany | I6068 |